10517
Penrith Farmers & Kidd's plc
Penrith
2017-08-09
106

PENRITH FARMERS & KIDD'S PLC

United Kingdom, Penrith, 2017-08-09

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine & Rare Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 106, Seiten 1 bis 22, aktuelle Seite 1
Cumbrian fell scene
Ablewhite Ron,Cumbrian fell scene,Penrith Farmers & Kidd's plc GB 2017-08-09
Postennummer 21
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Ron Ablewhite - Watercolour - Cumbrian fell scene, 12cm x 20cm, signed, in (...)
Female Nude Studies
Hutton Peter 1925,Female Nude Studies,Penrith Farmers & Kidd's plc GB 2017-08-09
Postennummer 97
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Design
Schätzungen
Peter Hutton (b.1925): Female Nude Studies - Charcoal heightened in white, (...)
1898 - 1986
Groups of three figures
MOORE Henry 1898-1986,Groups of three figures,Penrith Farmers & Kidd's plc GB 2017-08-09
Postennummer 574
Nachfolger
Druck
Schätzungen
After Henry Moore (1898-1986) - Colour print - Groups of three figures, 29cm x (...)
Women making woodblock prints
ANONYMOUS,Women making woodblock prints,Penrith Farmers & Kidd's plc GB 2017-08-09
Postennummer 583
Anonymous
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
GBP 10 - GBP 20 (EUR 11 - EUR 22)
26.00 X 53.00 cm
Early 20th Century Japanese - Print - Women making woodblock prints, 26cm x 53cm, framed and (...)
Hotel view
BIRCH Samuel John Lamorna 1869-1955,Hotel view,Penrith Farmers & Kidd's plc GB 2017-08-09
Postennummer 54
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol
Schätzungen
G.A. Birch (20th Century) - Oil painting - Hotel view, thought Newby Bridge, (...)