Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | E.S. Niven (British 20th century) BEDDGELERT, NORTH WALES, a pencil drawing of (...) |
GATEWAY, ST BARTHOLOMEW THE GREAT, LONDON |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | After Marjorie Bates GATEWAY, ST BARTHOLOMEW THE GREAT, LONDON, a partially (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Roland Stead (British 20th century) DERWENTWATER, THE JAWS OF BORROWDALE, (...) |
Two young girls resting on a beach |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Francois Alfred Delobbe (French 1835-1915) A CHROMOLITHOGRAPHIC PRINT (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W C Baker (British 19th/20th century) A COASTAL SEASCAPE, watercolour, waves (...) |