PARSONS John F
1800 - 1900
Lady's in a Roman villa |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | John F. Parsons (1850-1898), oil on canvas, Lady's in a Roman villa, signed, (...) |
PARSONS John F
1800 - 1900
THE MENDER |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GILT FRAMED WATERCOLOUR DRAWING. THE MENDER. SIGNED TOP LEFT JOHN F PARSONS (...) |
PARSONS John F
1800 - 1900
Jeune orientale à l'éventail |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | John F. Parsons (École anglaise 19/20e). Aquarelle sur papier: Jeune orientale (...) |
PARSONS John F
1800 - 1900
CAVALIER INSPECTING HIS BLADE |
| | John F Parsons 'CAVALIER INSPECTING HIS BLADE' Signed and dated 1880, oil on (...) |
PARSONS John F
1800 - 1900
Old Sea Dog |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN F. PARSONS Old Sea Dog. Watercolour Signed. Oval. 31 x (...) |