Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Boilly Louis–Leopold (1761 - 1845) A Set of 6 Prints, marked L. Boilly on the (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Mulinari Stephano (1741 - 1790) Mythologic Scene, marked Mulinari incido on (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Mařák Julius (Litomyšl 1832 - 1899 Prague) A Study of Stones, unsigned, pencil (...) |
Technik | | Paier, Karton |
| | Rada Vlastimil (České Budějovice 1895 - 1962 Prague) Return, signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Kulhánek Oldřich (Prague 1940 - 2013 Prague) Untitled, signed and dated in (...) |