Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Alessio Issupoff * (Viatka, Russia 1889-1957 Rome) Sicilian Fisherman, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Alessio Issupoff * (Viatka, Russia 1889-1957 Rome) Madrasah Safed (L'ecole (...) |
Wayside Shrine near Kleinsassen |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Friedrich Preller Jr. (Weimar 1838-1901 Dresden) Wayside Shrine near (...) |