Still Life with Jug and Bowl of Fruit |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Genia Minache (St. Petersburg 1907–1972 Paris)Still Life with Jug and Bowl of (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Genia Minache (St. Petersburg 1907–1972 Paris)Flowers, signed, dated and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Alessandro Milesi * (Venice 1856–1945)Daydreaming, signed A. Milesi, oil on (...) |
Portrait of a Lady in a Stole Trimmed with Mink |
| | Felice Schiavoni (Trieste 1803–1881 Venice)Portrait of a Lady in a Stole (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Vincenzo Irolli * (Naples 1860–1949)Young Girl getting Wine, signed V. Irolli, (...) |