Chestnuts in blossom beneath the castle |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Šimon - Tavík František (Železnice 1877 - 1942 Prague) Chestnuts in blossom (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Putz Ludwig (1866 - 1947) Marching soldiers, signed and dated bottom right (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Komárek Vladimír (Hořensko u Semil 1928 - 2002 Semily) No name, signed bottom (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Komárek Vladimír (Hořensko u Semil 1928 - 2002 Semily) No name, signed and (...) |
| | Kopecký Bohdan (Litomyšl 1928 - 2010 Litomyšl) Ota Pavel's Berounka, (...) |