Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Béla Iványi-Grünwald (Somogysan 1867–1940) Landscape with farmyard, signed B (...) |
| | Maximilian Kurzweil (Bisenz 1867–1916 Vienna) Pinetree (Rab), Croatia, study, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarellù |
| | Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel * (Wunsiedel 1881–1965 Vienna) Two pack mules, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel * (Wunsiedel 1881–1965 Vienna) Two proud cats, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Andrea Spadini * (Rome 1912–1983) Il fiume Tevere, 1971, bronze with dark and (...) |