Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Orlik Emil (Prague 1870 - 1932 Berlin) Port, signed in pencil Orlik bottom (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Justitz Alfréd (Nová Cerekev 1879 - 1934 Bratislava) Portrait of a Man (Self (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren, Radierung |
| | Filla Emil (Chropyně 1882 - 1953 Prague) Still Life with a Bottle, Chalice, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Hejna Václav (Prague 1914 - 1985 Prague) Set of Eight Drawings, all drawings (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Plocek Vilém (Stará Boleslav 1905 - 2001 Stará Boleslav) At the Waterside, (...) |