10509
Palais Dorotheum
Prague
Czech Republic
2014-03-08
244

PALAIS DOROTHEUM

Czech Republic, Prague, 2014-03-08

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Prague art and antiques"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 244, Seiten 1 bis 49, aktuelle Seite 1
1868 - 1919
Head of a Girl
URBAN františek 1868-1919,Head of a Girl,Palais Dorotheum AT 2014-03-08
Postennummer 207
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kreide, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Urban František (Prague 1868 - 1919 Prague) Head of a Girl, signed F. Urban (...)
Motif from Moravian Wallachia
BOHUSLAV Harna 1894,Motif from Moravian Wallachia,Palais Dorotheum AT 2014-03-08
Postennummer 228
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Harna Bohuslav (Ústí u Hranic na Moravě 1894) Motif from Moravian Wallachia, (...)
1879 - 1948
Diploma of the Society for Promoting German Science
TESCHNER Richard,Diploma of the Society for Promoting German Scienc,Palais Dorotheum 2014-03-08
Postennummer 231
Aquatinta
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Teschner Richard (Karlovy Vary 1879 - 1948 Vienna) Diploma of the Society for (...)
CZECH SCHOOL,Godiva,Palais Dorotheum AT 2014-03-08
Postennummer 220
Mischtechnik, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Probably a Czech painter after 1900 Godiva, combined technique on paper, 19.5 (...)
1926 - 2011
Head of a Girl
TICHY MIROSLAV 1926-2011,Head of a Girl,Palais Dorotheum AT 2014-03-08
Postennummer 195
Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Tichý Miroslav (Nětčice u Kyjova 1926 - 2011 Kyjov) Two Drawings; Figural (...)