Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Emler František (Přelouč 1912 - 1992 Prague) Immersed in Thought, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Brunovský Albín (Zohor 1935 – 1997 Bratislava) Untitled, signed and dated in (...) |
Technik | | Sepia, Papier |
| | Bouda Cyril (Prague 1901 - 1984 Prague) Devil, signed and dated with the (...) |
Triple-armed forged candleholder |
Technik | | Eisen |
| | Nušl Jan (Hradec Králové 1900 - 1986 Prague) Triple-armed forged candleholder, (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Vaníček Bedřich (Krahulov 1885 - 1955 Třebíč) Sitting Girl, signed B. Vaníček (...) |