"4th campaign Vienna Summer 1965" |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | Rudolf Schwarzkogler * (Vienna 1940-1969) "4th campaign Vienna Summer 1965", (...) |
Technik | | Mehrfach |
| | Hermann Nitsch * (Vienna, born 1938) "Untitled", multiple, signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Otto Muehl * (Grodnau, born 1925) "Untitled", signed, dated Muehl 29. 7. 84, (...) |
Technik | | Brand, Papier |
| | Otto Muehl * (Grodnau, born 1925) "Jack", entitled, signed, dated muehl (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Gegenplatte |
| | Markus Muntean * (Graz, born 1962) "The voice of blood", monogrammed on the (...) |