Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Vachakan Ispirian (Armenia, 20th century Ship in the moonlight, signed V. Ispirian, pastel on paper, 49 x 63 cm, Passepartout, framed, (Rei) Specialist: Mag. Dimitra (...) |
| | Wilhelm Theodor Nocken (Düsseldorf 1830-1905) View of Berchtesgaden, wanderers (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Andre Colin (France 19th Century) Preparation for the race, signed Andre (...) |
| | Otto Müller-Diflo (German 1878-1949) Anemonen, signed Otto Müller-Diflo, oil (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Paul Vernon (Paris 1874-1882 exhibited) Wood collector in the forest, signed (...) |