Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | C. Bossoli (Italy, circa1840) Vatican Steps, signed and dated C. Bossoli 1844, (...) |
| | Pietro Fragiacomo (Trieste 1856-1922 Venice) FishingBoats in Venice, signed P. (...) |
| | Zefir Cwiklinski (1871-1930) Shepherd in theMountains, signed Z. Cwiklinski (...) |
Great Tit and Tree Sparrow |
| | Michelangelo Meucci (Florenz, active circa1840-1890) Great Tit and Tree (...) |
| | Ercole Magrotti (Italy 1890-1958) "Baita D'AlbaMontagna", on the reverse label (...) |