P. MACGREGOR WILSON
1890 - 1928
coastal scene with distant yachts |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | P MACGREGOR WILSON watercolour - coastal scene with distant yachts, signed, 29 (...) |
P. MACGREGOR WILSON
1890 - 1928
View in Iona |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | P MacGregor Wilson, watercolour, view in Iona, signed, 11.5" x 19", framed. |
P. MACGREGOR WILSON
1890 - 1928
A watercolour of an Eastern scene with mosque buildings |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A watercolour of an Eastern scene with mosque buildings by P. MacGregor (...) |
P. MACGREGOR WILSON
1890 - 1928
'Gulaher' Arab smokers by a pool |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | P Macgregor Wilson (c1855-1928): 'Gulaher' Arab smokers by a pool,watercolour (...) |
P. MACGREGOR WILSON
1890 - 1928
Fishing Boats |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | P MacGregor Wilson (c1855-1928): Fishing Boats, pair watercolours signed 30cm (...) |