PĘCZARSKI Feliks
1804 - 1862
Speculators |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Feliks Peczarski (1804 - 1862) "Speculators", 1844 oil/lined canvas, 95.5 x (...) |
PĘCZARSKI Feliks
1804 - 1862
Portrait of a man |
| | Feliks Peczarski (1804 - 1862) Portrait of a man oil/canvas, 60.5 x 50.5 cm (...) |
PĘCZARSKI Feliks
1804 - 1862
Profiteers |
| | Feliks Peczarski , (1804 - 1862) "Profiteers", 1844 canvas, oil, 95.5 x 134.5 (...) |
PĘCZARSKI Feliks
1804 - 1862
Male portrait |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
| | Feliks Peczarski,attributed (1804 - 1862) Male portrait oil/canvas, 60.5 x (...) |
PĘCZARSKI Feliks
1804 - 1862
Handlarz książek |
| | Feliks PĘCZARSKI (1804?-1862) Handlarz książek, 1843 olej, płótno; 33,5 x 27 (...) |