Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | 334. JACINTA COTTER, IRELAND 20TH CENTURY, Poppies, oil on paper, layed on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 342. BERTI HIGGINS, NORTHERN IRELAND 20TH CENTURY, 'Grouse, Co Antrim', (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | 335. AFTER GRAHAME KNUTTEL, IRELAND 20TH CENTURY, 'Untitled', man and woman on (...) |
Dunlin, Strangford Lough Co Down |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 340. BERTI HIGGINS, NORTHERN IRELAND 20TH CENTURY, 'Dunlin, Strangford Lough (...) |
| | 341. DAVID GOLDBERG, IRELAND 20TH CENTURY, Greystones, Co Wicklow from Bray (...) |