Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: PAUL PENCZNER (Tennessee/Hungary, 1916-2010) oil on board, floral (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: JOSEPH QUINN WHIPPLE (Ohio, 1917-2008) three gouaches and (...) |
landscape with rocks and trees with a pasture beyond |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: PHIL TYLER (Oregon, 20th century) watercolor on paper, landscape (...) |
swimming turtle coming up for air |
Zuschreibung | | Werkstatt |
Technik | | Gouache, Zelluloid |
| | Description: DISNEY ANIMATION CEL from "Snow White," hand painted gouache on (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Description: LYNN CARSON (Oregon, 20/21st century) two acrylics on wood panel, (...) |