10500
O'Gallerie
Portland
United States
2018-08-13
49

O'GALLERIE

United States, Portland, 2018-08-13

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Estate & Collection Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 49, Seiten 1 bis 10, aktuelle Seite 1
floral still-life
PENCZNER Paul Joseph 1916-2010,floral still-life,O'Gallerie US 2018-08-13
Postennummer 14
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Description: PAUL PENCZNER (Tennessee/Hungary, 1916-2010) oil on board, floral (...)
birds
QUINN WHIPPLE JOSEPH 1917-2008,birds,O'Gallerie US 2018-08-13
Postennummer 20
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Description: JOSEPH QUINN WHIPPLE (Ohio, 1917-2008) three gouaches and (...)
1914 - 1983
landscape with rocks and trees with a pasture beyond
TYLER Phil 1914-1983,landscape with rocks and trees with a pasture beyond,O'Gallerie US 2018-08-13
Postennummer 26
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Description: PHIL TYLER (Oregon, 20th century) watercolor on paper, landscape (...)
1901 - 1966
swimming turtle coming up for air
DISNEY Walt 1901-1966,swimming turtle coming up for air,O'Gallerie US 2018-08-13
Postennummer 33
Werkstatt
Gouache, Zelluloid
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Description: DISNEY ANIMATION CEL from "Snow White," hand painted gouache on (...)
CARSON LYNN CARSON,abstracts,O'Gallerie US 2018-08-13
Postennummer 39
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bildhauerarbeit, Holz
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Description: LYNN CARSON (Oregon, 20/21st century) two acrylics on wood panel, (...)