Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | Description: THOMAS MORAN ORIGINAL CHROMOLITHOGRAPH LAID ON BOARD (American, (...) |
An elderly man counting his coins |
| | Description: S. NOGIDA OIL ON CANVAS (European, 19th century) An elderly man (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | USD 500 - USD 700 (EUR 377 - EUR 527) |
| | Description: CARVED AND PAINTED WOOD SANTO FIGURE, Spanish/French Colonial, 18th/19th century, a standing figure of St. Peter with staff. Height 38 inches. |
Willamette Valley landscape |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | Description: CYRUS JAMES FULTON OIL ON CANVAS MOUNTED ON CARDBOARD (Eugene, (...) |
| | Description: ERNEST ELLIS CLARK OIL ON BOARD (British, 1869-1932) A stroll in (...) |