Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Aquatint and Engraving, "Ball Play" With hand coloring, after George Catlin (...) |
Boy Standing in Tall Grass |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
| | Oil on Canvas, "Boy Standing in Tall Grass" After Mary Cassatt. Sight size: (...) |
| | Oil on Board, "Open Door," Edward Lamson Henry (1841-1919), initialed l.l. ELH (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Watercolor and Ink Drawing, Robert Henri Bears signature l.l., titled "Looking (...) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | Drypoint Etching, Figures, Mary Cassatt › , Mary Cassatt Collectibles , (...) |