10492
New Orleans Auction
New-Orleans
United States
2019-01-26
223

NEW ORLEANS AUCTION

United States, New-Orleans, 2019-01-26

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Cakebread Decorative Arts And Design"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 223, Seiten 1 bis 45, aktuelle Seite 1
Landscapes near Rivers
BRITISH SCHOOL (XIX),Landscapes near Rivers,19th Century,New Orleans Auction US 2019-01-26
Postennummer 114
Anonymous
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
British School (19th Century) "Landscapes near Rivers" pair of oils on panel (...)
Magnolia Blossoms
GAYDEN TULLIS Octavia 1881,Magnolia Blossoms,New Orleans Auction US 2019-01-26
Postennummer 137
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Octavia Gayden Tullis (American/New Orleans, 1881-1970) "Magnolia Blossoms" (...)
1861 - 1939
European Cottage
WOODWARD Ellsworth 1861-1939,European Cottage,1893,New Orleans Auction US 2019-01-26
Postennummer 140
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Ellsworth Woodward (American/New Orleans, 1861-1939) "European Cottage", 1893 (...)
Portrait of a Woman with Red Hair
AMERICAN SCHOOL,Portrait of a Woman with Red Hair,New Orleans Auction US 2019-01-26
Postennummer 144
Anonymous
Ol, Holzfaserplatte
Schätzungen
Louisiana School (Mid- to Late 20th Century) "Portrait of a Woman with Red (...)
The Golfer
BRITISH SCHOOL (XIX),The Golfer,19th Century,New Orleans Auction US 2019-01-26
Postennummer 270
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
British School (Third Quarter 19th Century) "The Golfer" lithograph and oil on (...)