Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Marie Hull (American/Mississippi, 1890-1980) "Canyon #1", ca. (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Description: Leonardo Nierman (Mexican, b. 1932) "Ciudad Prismatica", 1964 (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Description: Leonardo Nierman (Mexican, b. 1932) "Spectral Lights", 1961 mixed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Billy Morrow Jackson (American, 1926-2006) "Relic and Memory" (...) |
| | Description: Augustin Ubeda (Spanish, 1925-2007) "Abstract Landscape" oil on (...) |