Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Description: American Patinated Bronze of a Cowboy, 20th century, after (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Description: Continental Patinated Bronze of an Elderly Woman, 20th century, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Description: Elizabeth MacQueen (American/Alabama, 20th Century), "Ballerina", (...) |
Technik | | Öl, Fotografie |
| | Description: Margarete Markiewicz Turgel (German/France, 20th Century), 1930s, (...) |
Technik | | Skulptur, Gemaltes Metall |
| | Description: Giovanni Schoeman (South African/London, 1940-1981), "Sunflower", (...) |