"French Quarter House Detail" |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Louisiana School (20th/21st Century) "French Quarter House Detail", pen and (...) |
French Quarter Street Scene |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Arnold E. Turtle (American/British, 1892-1954) "French Quarter Street Scene", (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Clarence Millet (American/Louisiana, 1897-1959) "Claiborne Court", black and (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Frederick Guess (American/Louisiana, b.1953) "Napoleon House" and "Sun and (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Russian Oil on Wood Icon, early 20th century, depicting the martyred Saint (...) |