10988
Nagyhazi galeria
Budapest
Hungary
2018-03-06
297

NAGYHAZI GALERIA

Hungary, Budapest, 2018-03-06

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Paintings, furniture and sacred objects"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 297, Seiten 1 bis 60, aktuelle Seite 1
1859 - 1921
Őszi erdő
Mihaly Zeller 1859-1921,Őszi erdő,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2018-03-06
Postennummer 1
Ol, Leinwand
1. Zeller Mihály (Nagypeleske, 1859 - ?) Őszi erdő olaj, vászon 117*197 cm (...)
Carrying brushwood
ANONYMOUS,Carrying brushwood,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2018-03-06
Postennummer 2
Anonymous
Ol, Leinwand
90.00 X 70.00 cm
2. Hungarian painter, beginning of 20th century Carrying brushwood oil on canvas 90x70 cm (...)
View of a forest
ANONYMOUS,View of a forest,1900,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2018-03-06
Postennummer 3
Anonymous
Ol, Karton
Datum des Werks
1900
5.00 X 54.00 cm
3. Hungarian painter, circa 1900 View of a forest oil on cardboard 71,5x54 cm (...)
Csacsik télen / Donkeys in winter
ANONYMOUS,Csacsik télen / Donkeys in winter,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2018-03-06
Postennummer 4
Anonymous
Ol, Holz
29.00 X 23.00 cm
4. "Csacsik télen" / "Donkeys in winter" oil on wood 29x23 cm .l.r.: Németh Béla; inscription on the (...)
Rákospalotai erdő / Forest of Rákospalota
ANONYMOUS,Rákospalotai erdő / Forest of Rákospalota,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2018-03-06
Postennummer 5
Anonymous
Ol, Holz
29.00 X 23.00 cm
5. "Rákospalotai erdő" / "Forest of Rákospalota" oil on wood 29x23 cm .l.r.: Németh Béla; inscription on the (...)