10988
Nagyhazi galeria
Budapest
Hungary
2016-05-31
562

NAGYHAZI GALERIA

Hungary, Budapest, 2016-05-31

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Old master, 19th-20 century paintings, furniture and carpet"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 562, Seiten 1 bis 113, aktuelle Seite 1
Athenaeum Literary and Publishing Ltd
ÁGOSTON Krumholz,Athenaeum Literary and Publishing Ltd,1898,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2016-05-31
Postennummer 10
Tempera, Aquarell, Papier
Datum des Werks
10. Krumholz Ágoston (worked in the half of 19th century) Athenaeum Literary (...)
Napoleon on the Battlefield
ANONYMOUS,Napoleon on the Battlefield,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2016-05-31
Postennummer 11
Lithographie
25.00 X 31.00 cm
11. Unknown engraver, mid 19th century Napoleon on the Battlefield coloured lithography on paper 250*310 mm w.s.
1771 - 1846
Ferenc József Square in Pest
WIGAND Balthasar 1771-1846,Ferenc József Square in Pest,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2016-05-31
Postennummer 13
Aquarell, Papier
13. Balthasar Wigand (Vienna, 1770 - Felixdorf, 1846) Ferenc József Square in (...)
Kazany Mother of God
RUSSIAN SCHOOL,Kazany Mother of God,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2016-05-31
Postennummer 16
Ol, Holz
16. Russian icon painter, second half of 19th century Kazany Mother of God oil (...)
Death of Mary
RUSSIAN SCHOOL,Death of Mary,1900,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2016-05-31
Postennummer 18
Ol, Holz
Datum des Werks
18. Russian icon painter, circa 1900 Death of Mary oil on wood 22*26,5 cm