Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | 8. Polczer Lajos (Simontornya, 1902 - (?)) Rabbi coal on paper 620*530 mm (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | 9. Austrian sculptor, end of 19th century Portrait of a man (relief) bronze d: (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | 11. Lotz Károly (Homburg von der Höhe, 1833 - Budapest, 1904) attributed to (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 13. David, Jacques-Louis, after, second half of 19th century Napoleon (...) |
Technik | | Kupferstich |
| | 15. Zenger Ágost (worked at the end of 18th century) Búvár Kund and Bulcsú, 2 (...) |