Chalk & Vermilion cordially invites you to an evening of fantasia honoring our special guest Erte |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Description: Erte, silkscreen, "Chalk & Vermilion cordially invites you to an (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Description: Diane Elizabeth Flynn (b. 1939), oil on paper, Flower Girl, (...) |
portrait of Arnold Tholinx |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: After Rembrandt Van Rijn, etching on tissue paper, portrait of (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | USD 100 - USD 300 (EUR 88 - EUR 263) |
| | Description: Set of four framed Architectural Elevation colored engravings. Sight size: 9" x 20" |
| | Description: Three portrait paintings to include Loren Conrad Holmwood (...) |