Fishing Boats Moored in Harbour |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Roger Murray (British Contemporary): Fishing Boats Moored in Harbour, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Ol, Tinte, Leinwald |
| | Roger Murray (British Contemporary): 'Red Cobble', oil on canvas signed, (...) |
| | Roger Murray (20th - 21st Century) British. "Waiting for Weather", Moored (...) |