Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Robert Murray Canadian, (1936- ) Float silkscreen, A/P signed , 10 x 15 5/8 (...) |
GAAGAAGI/ RAVEN; SAAGA'IGAN/LAKE |
Technik | | Ol, Acryl, Leinwald |
| | LOT 25 ROBERT GRAY MURRAY B. 1936 GAAGAAGI/ RAVEN; SAAGA'IGAN/LAKE the first (...) |
Technik | | Aluminium |
| | LOT 143 ROBERT GRAY MURRAY B. 1936 BURWASH signed lower right Robert Murray (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Robert Gray Murray (American, b. 1936) Drawing for Charybdis signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Robert Murray (Canadian, born 1936) Maquette for Kodiak , c. 1970 painted (...) |