MURRAY JACKSON WENTWORTH
1927 - 2008
Lobster traps |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | MURRAY JACKSON WENTWORTH Massachusetts, 1927-2008 Lobster traps. Signed lower (...) |
MURRAY JACKSON WENTWORTH
1927 - 2008
beach landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Murray Wentworth (Massachusetts artist, 1927-2008), beach landscape, (...) |
MURRAY JACKSON WENTWORTH
1927 - 2008
Beaver Dam |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Wentworth, Murray (American, 1927-2008). "Beaver Dam." 20th century. (...) |
MURRAY JACKSON WENTWORTH
1927 - 2008
Hauling logs through a winter forest |
| | MURRAY JACKSON WENTWORTH Massachusetts, 1927-2008 Hauling logs through a (...) |
MURRAY JACKSON WENTWORTH
1927 - 2008
Winter Silhouette |
| | Description: Murray Jackson Wentworth (American, 1927-2008) Winter Silhouette (...) |