Murray H
Heading For Cover |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry Murray (fl.1860 - 1880) Heading For Cover signed, watercolour, 29cm x 44cm |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | H. Murray (19th century) The Walk Home signed, watercolour and gouache, 29cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H.MURRAY (LATE 19TH CENTURY) - 'A Surrey Mill', watercolour, signed, framed, (...) |
Murray H
A Bend in the Wye |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Pair of Victorian Watercolours, by the Victorian Artist H. Murray, Titled 1, " (...) |
Murray H
interior with girl seated in an armchair reading a book |
| | E H MURRAY. Oil on canvas, interior with girl seated in an armchair reading a (...) |