MOZLEY Charles
1915 - 1991
The Grand Canal, Venice |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Charles Mozley (British, 1915-1991) The Grand Canal, Venice signed 'Mozley.' (...) |
MOZLEY Charles
1915 - 1991
The Chateau of Bordeaux |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Charles Mozley, British 1914-1991, The Chateau of Bordeaux; each lithograph on (...) |
MOZLEY Charles
1915 - 1991
The Construction of Eastbourne Terrace, London |
| | CHARLES MOZLEY (BRITISH, 1914-1991) The Construction of Eastbourne Terrace, (...) |
MOZLEY Charles
1915 - 1991
'Conversation' |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Charles Mozley (British, 1914-1991): 'Conversation', gouache on paper, 39 by (...) |
MOZLEY Charles
1915 - 1991
Outside L'Escargot, Paris |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Charles Mozley (British, 1914-1991)Outside L'Escargot, Paris Signed, dated and (...) |