Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ripolin, Papier |
| | Description: SIDNEY NOLAN (1917-1992) Prometheus, 1968 ripolin on paper signed (...) |
Technik | | Ripolin, Papier |
| | Description: SIDNEY NOLAN (1917-1992) (Three Elephants) ripolin on paper (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Description: HAMILTON MACALLUM (1841-1896) (Early Morning Fisherman), 1868 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: WALTER WITHERS (1854-1914) (Ploughing the Land) watercolour (...) |
Portrait of an Aboriginal in Landscape |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: RUSSELL DRYSDALE (1912-1981) i) (Portrait of an Aboriginal in (...) |