Wirlawarri , Biparrarn , and Gaparlm at Murwangi |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pigment |
| | Description: GEORGE GARRAWUN (1945-1993) Wirlawarri (catfish), Biparrarn (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: BRAD HAMMOND (Australian) Natural Grasses sketch ink on paper 46 (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: A pair of handcoloured etching of turtles, French, 18th century (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | USD 250 - USD 350 (EUR 234 - EUR 327) |
| | Description: Two handcoloured etchings of dogs, French, 18th century Franed in contemporary whote frames and mounts Plate 17.5 x 10 cm GST: Quantity: Symbol: Grade: Categories: |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Two handcoloured etchings of dogs, French, 18th century Framed in contemporary white frames and mounts Plate 17.5 x 10 cm GST: Quantity: Symbol: Grade: Categories: |