Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | STEPHEN WICKHAM (BORN 1950) (Abstract Shapes), 1986 lithograph edition 3/4 (...) |
Adventure Bay, Bruny Island |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CARRIE BUTLER (ACTIVE 19TH/20TH CENTURY) (Adventure Bay, Bruny Island), (circa (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | JIM PAVLIDIS (BORN 1964) Goal Umpire etching edition 25/40 editioned, titled (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | PETER WALSH (1958-2008) (The Downpour), 1990 etching edition 1/15 editioned, (...) |
Country Vista and Street Scene |
| | MITCH PEARSON (ACTIVE 20TH/21ST CENTURY) (Country Vista and Street Scene) oil (...) |