11197
Mossgreen
Sydney
Australia
2016-06-19
420

MOSSGREEN

Australia, Sydney, 2016-06-19

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The Denis Joachim Collection"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 420, Seiten 1 bis 84, aktuelle Seite 1
Smoking Out the Opossum
WATERLOO CLARK John Heaviside 1771-1863,Smoking Out the Opossum,Mossgreen AU 2016-06-19
Postennummer 692
Aquarell, Bleistift
Description: JOHN HEAVISIDE CLARK (c.1770-1863) Smoking Out the Opossum (...)
Mustering Cattle in Australia
RALSTON W,Mustering Cattle in Australia,Mossgreen AU 2016-06-19
Postennummer 912
Gravieren
Schätzungen
Description: W RALSTON Mustering Cattle in Australia engraving 22 x 29.5cm (...)
girls in prayer
ANONYMOUS,girls in prayer,Mossgreen AU 2016-06-19
Postennummer 918
Anonymous
Druck
Schätzungen
AUD 50 - AUD 100 (EUR 33 - EUR 66)
45.00 X 29.50 cm
Description: Artist Unknown A group of four miscellaneous prints Two lithographs of girls in prayer The Relief of Lucknow Mezzatint of a young boy the largest 45 x 29.5cm Categories: Australian & International Art > International Art
Heraldry English Barons Colour
ANONYMOUS,Heraldry English Barons Colour,1811,Mossgreen AU 2016-06-19
Postennummer 946
Anonymous
Gravieren
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
1811
24.50 X 19.50 cm
Description: Heraldry English Barons Colour engraving Published London, October 1811 Plate XXXIV 24.5 x 19.5cm Categories: Australian & International Art > International Art
Bills of Entry Written and computer by John Bland of the Academy in Tower Street
ANONYMOUS,Bills of Entry Written and computer by John Bland ,Mossgreen AU 2016-06-19
Postennummer 1014
Anonymous
Lithographie
Schätzungen
32.00 X 19.50 cm
Description: Bills of Entry Written and computer by John Bland of the Academy in Tower Street lithograph 32 x 19.5cm GST: Qty: Not Available Symbol: Grade: Categories: Australian History > Books & Historical Documents (Australian)