11197
Mossgreen
Melbourne
Australia
2016-02-21
41

MOSSGREEN

Australia, Melbourne, 2016-02-21

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The Contents of Hurlton"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 41, Seiten 1 bis 9, aktuelle Seite 1
Landscape
JARVIS Arnold Henry 1881-1960,Landscape,1915,Mossgreen AU 2016-02-21
Postennummer 57
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
ARNOLD JARVIS Landscape 1915 oil on board s igned and dated lower right: (...)
Study of the Back of a Girl
FISHER Melton Samuel 1859-1939,Study of the Back of a Girl,Mossgreen AU 2016-02-21
Postennummer 71
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Description: SAMUEL MELTON FISHER Study of the Back of a Girl pencil 18 x 8 cm (...)
Bird Studies
ANONYMOUS,Bird Studies,Mossgreen AU 2016-02-21
Postennummer 73
Aquarell
Schätzungen
USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 180 - EUR 360)
Auszeichnung
AUD 322 (EUR 207)
45.00 X 36.00 cm
Description: ARTIST UNKNOWN Bird Studies watercolour 45 x 36 cm Categories: Australian & International (...)
Milford Sound, N 2
BALLARD W. ALLEN,Milford Sound, N 2,Mossgreen AU 2016-02-21
Postennummer 53
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Description: W ALLEN BALLARD Milford Sound, N 2 oil on board signed lower (...)
Figures Resting
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,Figures Resting,Mossgreen AU 2016-02-21
Postennummer 55
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Description: EUROPEAN SCHOOL Figures Resting watercolour 13 x 24.5 cm (...)