Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: TERENCE RUTTY (ACTIVE 20 th CENTURY) Mending the Fence 1977 oil (...) |
| | Description: ROBERT HAGAN (BORN 1947) Country Street with Cars 1987 oil on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: HARRY JOHN WESTON (1874-1938) Sydney Harbour 1921 watercolour (...) |
| | Description: BRENDON DARBY (BORN 1952) Stockmen 1979 oil on canvas signed and (...) |
A March Landscape, Gidgegannup |
| | Description: RENE COLLOT D'HERBOIS (1883-1960) A March Landscape, Gidgegannup (...) |