11197
Mossgreen
Melbourne
Australia
2011-03-27
80

MOSSGREEN

Australia, Melbourne, 2011-03-27

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"THE ESTATE OF LEN AND OLGA NETTLEFOLD"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 80, Seiten 1 bis 16, aktuelle Seite 1
Humming birds and flowers
MEZGER Agonis,Humming birds and flowers,Mossgreen AU 2011-03-27
Postennummer 47
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Lot number:47 Agonis Mezger Humming birds and flowers , Watercolour 20 x 70 cm (...)
1783 - 1852
Blackman's Cove, Tasmania
PROUT Samuel 1783-1852,Blackman's Cove, Tasmania,Mossgreen AU 2011-03-27
Postennummer 84
Gravieren
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Lot number:84 Samuel Prout Blackman's Cove, Tasmania, Coloured engraving 15 x (...)
Spoonbill
NAGEL Sue 1942,Spoonbill,Mossgreen AU 2011-03-27
Postennummer 200
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Lot number:200 Sue Nagel Spoonbill , Oil on board 24 x 29 cm $100-200 Signed (...)
Early morning on the Jetty
CONSTANT Peter,Early morning on the Jetty,Mossgreen AU 2011-03-27
Postennummer 384
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Lot number:384 Peter Constant Early morning on the Jetty , Oil on board 60 x (...)
Bubulcus Russatus
GOULD Arthur John,Bubulcus Russatus,Mossgreen AU 2011-03-27
Postennummer 176_2
Farblithographie handfarbre
Schätzungen
Lot number:176 John Gould Bubulcus Russatus , Coloured lithograph 36 x 53 cm (...)