Humming birds and flowers |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot number:47 Agonis Mezger Humming birds and flowers , Watercolour 20 x 70 cm (...) |
Blackman's Cove, Tasmania |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Lot number:84 Samuel Prout Blackman's Cove, Tasmania, Coloured engraving 15 x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot number:200 Sue Nagel Spoonbill , Oil on board 24 x 29 cm $100-200 Signed (...) |
Early morning on the Jetty |
| | Lot number:384 Peter Constant Early morning on the Jetty , Oil on board 60 x (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie handfarbre |
| | Lot number:176 John Gould Bubulcus Russatus , Coloured lithograph 36 x 53 cm (...) |