| | Lot number: 595 M. J. Treschke Cows down by the river Oil on board Signed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | AUD 50 - AUD 100 (EUR 35 - EUR 71) |
| | Lot number: 622 UNKNOWN ARTIST Sailing boats at Sunset Watercolour on paper Signed with initials lower right 9.5 x 18 cm $50-100 |
Rain falling Nonsuch Park |
| | Lot number: 631 Leslie Worth Rain falling Nonsuch Park 1982 Watercolour on (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Lot number: 607 Bruce Swann Port of Cannes Gouache on paper Signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 39 - EUR 79) |
| | Lot number: 608 UNKNOWN ARTIST Untitled, distant hills Oil on masonite Signed with initials T N P lower left 24 x 24 cm $50-100 |