11197
Mossgreen
Sydney
Australia
2010-08-30
208

MOSSGREEN

Australia, Sydney, 2010-08-30

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"THE INTERIOR DECORATOR"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 208, Seiten 1 bis 42, aktuelle Seite 1
Cows down by the river
TRESCHKE M.J,Cows down by the river,Mossgreen AU 2010-08-30
Postennummer 595
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Lot number: 595 M. J. Treschke Cows down by the river Oil on board Signed (...)
Sailing boats at Sunset
ANONYMOUS,Sailing boats at Sunset,Mossgreen AU 2010-08-30
Postennummer 622
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
AUD 50 - AUD 100 (EUR 35 - EUR 71)
9.50 X 18.00 cm
Lot number: 622 UNKNOWN ARTIST Sailing boats at Sunset Watercolour on paper Signed with initials lower right 9.5 x 18 cm $50-100
Rain falling Nonsuch Park
WORTH Leslie Charles 1923-2009,Rain falling Nonsuch Park,1982,Mossgreen AU 2010-08-30
Postennummer 631
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Lot number: 631 Leslie Worth Rain falling Nonsuch Park 1982 Watercolour on (...)
1925 - 1987
Port of Cannes
SWANN Bruce 1925-1987,Port of Cannes,Mossgreen AU 2010-08-30
Postennummer 607
Gouache, Papier
Schätzungen
Lot number: 607 Bruce Swann Port of Cannes Gouache on paper Signed lower (...)
Untitled
ANONYMOUS,Untitled,Mossgreen AU 2010-08-30
Postennummer 608
Ol, Holzfaserplatte
Schätzungen
USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 39 - EUR 79)
24.00 X 24.00 cm
Lot number: 608 UNKNOWN ARTIST Untitled, distant hills Oil on masonite Signed with initials T N P lower left 24 x 24 cm $50-100