11197
Mossgreen
Melbourne
Australia
2010-06-07
160

MOSSGREEN

Australia, Melbourne, 2010-06-07

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"MA117 THE AUTUMN AUCTION"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 160, Seiten 1 bis 32, aktuelle Seite 1
Untitled, Riversidevillage
ERNS Ingrid,Untitled, Riversidevillage,Mossgreen AU 2010-06-07
Postennummer 465
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Lot number: 465 Ingrid Erns Untitled, Riversidevillage Oil on canvas (...)
Untitled distant hills
ANONYMOUS,Untitled distant hills,Mossgreen AU 2010-06-07
Postennummer 468
Ol, Holzfaserplatte
Schätzungen
USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 84 - EUR 167)
24.00 X 24.00 cm
Lot number: 468 Unknown Untitled distant hills Oil on masonite Signedwith initials T N P lower left 24 x 24 cm (...)
Rain falling NonsuchPark
WORTH Leslie Charles 1923-2009,Rain falling NonsuchPark,1982,Mossgreen AU 2010-06-07
Postennummer 477
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Lot number: 477 Leslie Worth Rain falling NonsuchPark 1982 Watercolour on (...)
Sailing boats atSunset
ANONYMOUS,Sailing boats atSunset,Mossgreen AU 2010-06-07
Postennummer 481
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
9.50 X 18.00 cm
Lot number: 481 Unknown Sailing boats atSunset Watercolour on paper Signed with initials lower right 9.5 x 18 cm (...)
1925 - 1987
Port of Cannes
SWANN Bruce 1925-1987,Port of Cannes,Mossgreen AU 2010-06-07
Postennummer 466
Gouache, Papier
Schätzungen
Lot number: 466 Bruce Swann Port of Cannes Goauche on paper Signed lower (...)