Untitled, Riversidevillage |
| | Lot number: 465 Ingrid Erns Untitled, Riversidevillage Oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 84 - EUR 167) |
| | Lot number: 468 Unknown Untitled distant hills Oil on masonite Signedwith initials T N P lower left 24 x 24 cm (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot number: 477 Leslie Worth Rain falling NonsuchPark 1982 Watercolour on (...) |
| | Lot number: 481 Unknown Sailing boats atSunset Watercolour on paper Signed with initials lower right 9.5 x 18 cm (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Lot number: 466 Bruce Swann Port of Cannes Goauche on paper Signed lower (...) |