Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Bleistift |
| | Lot number: 1 Untitled, LS 125 Ink, watercolour and pencil onpaper KLIPPEL, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Lot number: 2 Bronze KLIPPEL, Robert Initialled R.K., numbered 453.8.1/6 106 x (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Lot number: 3 Untitled, wallsculpture Polychrome wood KLIPPEL, Robert 22 x 53 (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Lot number: 4 Vernier Polychrome wood wallsculpture KLIPPEL,Robert 23 x 34 cm (...) |
| | Lot number: 5 Untitled (TP263) Oil on canvas TUCKSON, John Anthony (Tony) 75.5 (...) |