Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Ahmed Morsi (Egypt, born 1930) Untitled (Bull) mixed media on paper, framed (...) |
| | Ahmed Morsi (Egypt, born 1930) Self-Portrait with Cello oil on board, framed (...) |
| | PROPERTY FROM THE DISTINGUISHED HENRICH COLLECTION, FRANCE Ahmed Morsi (...) |
| | Ahmed Morsi EGYPTIAN UNTITLED B. 1930 signed A. Morsi oil on canvas 99 by (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Morsi, A. Frauengestalt. Holzschnitt auf Büttenpapier, mittig unten handsign. (...) |