A Life- The Retrospective |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Markey Robinson (1918-1999) A Life- The Retrospective Signature: published by (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Thomas Ryan PPRHA (b.1929) Thomas Ryan - Oil Paintings Signature: signed by (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Druck |
| | 20th Century Irish School Seamus Heaney print Size: 20½ x 13cm (8.1 x 5.1in) (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Harry Aaron Kernoff RHA (1900-1974) Ballad Singer woodcut Size: 8 x 12½cm (3.1 (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Philip Gray (20th/21st Century) Morning has Broken Signature: signed, numbered (...) |