Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Jack Butler Yeats RHA (1871-1957) The Circus Poster Medium: print Size: (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Anne Blayney (20th Century) Country Cottages Medium: print Size: 23 x (...) |
Lakeside Cottages, Connemara |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Paul Henry RHA (1876-1958) Lakeside Cottages, Connemara Medium: print (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | 20th Century Irish School The Hub Medium: wood and steel on wooden base Size: 37 x 22 x 18cm (14.6 x 8.7 x 7.1in) Provenance: Private Collection |
Bahram, Winner of the Derby Stakes |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | After A.G Haigh (1870-1963) Bahram, Winner of the Derby Stakes 1935 Medium: (...) |