Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Aidan Bradley (20th/21st Century) Dublin Streetscape (2009) Signature: signed (...) |
| | Graham Knuttel (b.1954) Red Eyed Sheep Signature: signed lower right oil on (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Karton |
| | Markey Robinson (1918-1999) Heading for Achill Signature: signed lower right (...) |
Figures and Carriage in Snow, St. Moritz |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Percy French (1854-1920) Figures and Carriage in Snow, St. Moritz watercolour (...) |
| | Cecil Maguire (b.1930) Evening Near Roundstone Signature: signed lower right & (...) |