Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | John Butler Yeats RHA (1839-1922) Rosa Butt (1902) Signature: signed and dated (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Percy French (1854-1920) Connemara Landscape Signature: signed lower left (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Percy French (1854-1920) Connemara Signature: signed lower left watercolour (...) |
| | Dermod O'Brien PRHA HRA HRBA HRSA (1865-1945) Dublin Docks oil on canvas 35½ x (...) |
| | Dermod O'Brien PRHA HRA HRBA HRSA (1865-1945) Dublin Docks oil on panel 37½ x (...) |