Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Karton |
| | Markey Robinson (1918-1999) Sailing off the Coast Signature: signed lower left (...) |
| | Majella O'Neill Collins (20th/21st Century) Sherkin Inlet I Signature: signed (...) |
| | Gretta O'Brien (b.1933) Summer Reflection Signature: signed lower right oil on (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Liam Belton RHA (b.1947) Vessels with Eggs (2008) Signature: signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Stephen Cullen (b.1959) Sandycove, Dublin Signature: signed lower left oil on (...) |