Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Pauline Bewick RHA (b.1935) Lassie (2003) Signature: signed, titled & (...) |
| | Arthur K. Maderson (b.1942) One Man & His Dog Signature: signed lower left (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | Basil Blackshaw HRHA RUA (b.1932) Fancy Dress Party Signature: signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frank Mc Kelvey Kitchen Interior watercolour 24½ x 35½cm (9 x 14in) (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Pauline Bewick RHA (b.1935) Parrot Fish, South Sea's Signature: signed lower (...) |